Ryan Unzicker

6/17/2023 - Fairbury Speedway

6/17/2023 - Fairbury Speedway

Fairbury, IL

Classes

  • DIRTcar Street Stocks15 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models55 entries
    • DIRTcar Summer Nationals
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds36 entries
    • DIRTcar Modified Nationals

Track Contact

News

Tri-City Speedway (Granite City, IL) – DIRTcar Summer Nationals – June 16th, 2023. (DirtMan Photography)
Unzicker opens Hell Tour with a pair of top-10's

Competing in the DIRTcar Summer Nationals lidlifter, Ryan Unzicker made the short trip to Peoria Speedway (Peoria, Ill.) on Wednesday afternoon for the 38th edition of the Hell Tour. Resorting to a p...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Ryan Unzicker

Ryan Unzicker

El Paso, IL

DIRTcar Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature 21 24 -3
Last Chance Showdown 16 DNS -
Consolation Race 2 3 2 1
Heat 6 5 6 -1
Qualifying B 13.482 15 5
Hot Laps B 13.657 18 2

DIRTcar Late Models

50 Laps

Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
3 8 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
4 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
5 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
7 10 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 3
8 16 1W Donny Walden Donny Walden Towanda, IL Towanda, IL 8
9 11 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 2
10 19 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 9
11 14 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
12 4 42W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -8
13 18 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 5
14 22 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 8
15 9 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -6
16 24 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
17 20 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
18 15 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
19 7 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -12
20 17 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -3
21 12 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL -9
22 13 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -9
23 23 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL -
24 21 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -3
12 Laps

Last Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 5 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
Top 2 transfer
3 14 10T Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 11
4 2 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
5 4 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
6 10 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 4
7 15 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 8
8 13 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 5
9 7 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL -2
10 8 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -2
11 9 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -2
12 3 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -9
13 12 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -1
14 11 26H Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -3
15 6 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
DNS 16 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -
10 Laps

Consolation Race 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
4 7 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 3
5 13 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 8
6 6 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -
7 2 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -5
8 9 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
9 11 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
10 5 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -5
11 10 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
DNS 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
DNS 12 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 Laps

Consolation Race 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 10T Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 8
2 3 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
4 7 334 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 3
5 2 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -3
6 10 5S Stevie Sheppard Stevie Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
7 8 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
8 6 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -2
9 5 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -4
10 12 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawkes Bay, NZ Hawkes Bay, NZ 2
DNS 1 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
DNS 11 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 3 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
5 4 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL -1
6 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
7 10 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 3
8 7 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -1
9 8 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
10 9 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
2 3 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
3 4 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 1
5 8 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 3
6 9 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 3
7 6 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -1
8 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
9 2 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -7
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
2 2 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
3 5 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
5 4 26H Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -1
6 8 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
7 3 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA -4
8 9 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
DNS 7 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
3 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 5 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -
6 6 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
7 7 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
8 8 334 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -
9 9 5S Stevie Sheppard Stevie Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -1
3 2 1W Donny Walden Donny Walden Towanda, IL Towanda, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
5 7 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 2
6 5 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL -1
7 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
8 8 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
DNS 6 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 3
2 3 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 1
3 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 3
6 5 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -1
7 2 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -5
8 6 10T Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
9 9 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawkes Bay, NZ Hawkes Bay, NZ -
2 Laps

Qualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.893
2 17 42W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.007
3 20 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.182
4 8 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.208
5 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.276
6 14 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.311
7 24 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.341
8 3 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 13.349
9 11 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 13.405
10 21 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 13.450
11 22 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 13.467
12 26 26H Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 13.483
13 5 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.488
14 2 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.497
15 25 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.508
16 12 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.513
17 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 13.567
18 15 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 13.567
19 23 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 13.618
20 27 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 13.701
21 18 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.745
22 10 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 13.769
23 7 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 13.792
24 19 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.881
25 16 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 13.921
26 28 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 13.953
27 1 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 14.134
28 6 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.595
2 Laps

Qualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.719
2 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 12.931
3 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 12.963
4 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.998
5 25 1W Donny Walden Donny Walden Towanda, IL Towanda, IL 13.042
6 19 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 13.074
7 8 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.153
8 22 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.257
9 3 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 13.289
10 21 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.333
11 24 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.384
12 13 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.468
13 27 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 13.471
14 23 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 13.477
15 20 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.482
16 15 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.497
17 4 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 13.543
18 2 10T Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.555
19 6 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 13.575
20 9 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 13.579
21 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.583
22 18 334 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.605
23 26 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.625
24 12 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13.858
25 7 5S Stevie Sheppard Stevie Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.893
26 16 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 13.987
27 14 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawkes Bay, NZ Hawkes Bay, NZ 14.018

Hot Laps A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 42W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.440
2 21 3 Dale Markham Dale Markham Maple Park, IL Maple Park, IL 13.512
3 24 7 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.631
4 28 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 13.640
5 26 26H Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 13.659
6 25 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.756
7 14 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.808
8 20 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.825
9 2 10S Scott Schmitt Scott Schmitt Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 13.893
10 8 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.899
11 5 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.940
12 13 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 14.038
13 3 J12 Jason Wagner Jason Wagner East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 14.156
14 23 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 14.165
15 15 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.270
16 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.349
17 27 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.390
18 19 T2 Todd Bennett Todd Bennett Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.421
19 11 42H Johnathan Huston Johnathan Huston Columbus Junction, IA Columbus Junction, IA 14.483
20 10 USA128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.515
21 12 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 14.571
22 6 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 14.576
23 16 10 Paul Parker Paul Parker Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 14.726
24 18 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 14.759
25 7 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 14.860
26 22 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.913
27 4 42 Chad Finley Chad Finley St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 15.306
28 1 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 16.233

Hot Laps B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL 13.076
2 17 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.081
3 22 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.253
4 15 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 13.287
5 21 27M Rodney Melvin Rodney Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.294
6 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 13.314
7 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.353
8 23 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 13.358
9 13 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.387
10 6 31AUS Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 13.482
11 9 21B Rich Bell Rich Bell Sheffield, IL Sheffield, IL 13.487
12 7 5S Stevie Sheppard Stevie Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.526
13 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 13.540
14 8 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.562
15 27 9 Lyle Zanker Lyle Zanker Rockford, IL Rockford, IL 13.602
16 19 58 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 13.635
17 24 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.651
18 20 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.657
19 4 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 13.752
20 12 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 13.894
21 26 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.897
22 2 10T Taylor Scheffler Taylor Scheffler Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.906
23 16 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 14.069
24 18 334 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 14.508
25 14 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawkes Bay, NZ Hawkes Bay, NZ 14.909
26 25 1W Donny Walden Donny Walden Towanda, IL Towanda, IL 14.966
27 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 14.966

  • Events15
  • Wins1
  • Top 53
  • Top 103
RJR Transportation
Brucker Farms
Mosquito Hero
Fairbury Fastener  Supply
VarsiTee Screenprinting
Larimer Cows  Calves
Absolute Home and Remodeling
Fuel Factory
Gary Miller Classic Cars
El Paso Outdoor Center
Unzicker Equipment
Aftershock
Budda by Bert
Konstruction Services Landscape Contractor
Pro Power Racing Engines
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
MB Customs Race Cars
Napa Auto Parts
Allstar Performance
Quick Car
Advanced Racing Suspension
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Hooker Harness
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Fast Shafts
The Joie of Seating
Sweet MFG
Pontiac RV
Wehrs Machine
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
Dyers Top Rods
Allen Automotive
Keyser Manufacturing
Quarter Master
Performance Bodies and Parts
DirtCarLift
Action Suspension
Micro-Armor
MyRacePass
Mackinaw Valley Powder Coating
Total Power
KDM Services LLC
Arkansas Septic Pumping
Big City Automotive
Alkota Rural Route Repair